More

Moor Hall Golf Club

Entrant List for Men's Team Open

156 players have been signed up for this competition as of 8:31 PM Tuesday 4th August

Russell Abrahams (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Charles Allen (7c)
Charles Armstrong (Shrewsbury Golf Club)
John Aston (17c)
Paul Ataria (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
Sam Bailey (23c)
Robert Baker (Shrewsbury Golf Club)
Daniel Bardsley (-1c)
John Bardsley (15c)
Darren Barlow (Great Barr Golf Club)
Ryan Barnhurst (Calderfields Golf Academy)
Peter Bennett (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Stephen Bennett (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
A W Black (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Peter Botterman (Stockport Golf Club)
Paul Brindley (12c)
Clive Britton (12)
Eric Broadhurst (Stockport Golf Club)
Andrew Bryan (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Alan Bryce (9c)
Nigel Bullock (Marston Lakes Golf Club)
Andrew Burns (13c)
Lee Cameron (Peterborough Milton Golf Club)
Stephen Carr (Ladbrook Park Golf Club)
Alex Carter (Peterborough Milton Golf Club)
Cecil Carter (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
Martin Caulfield (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Adam Chapman (Calderfields Golf Academy)
Neil Chatwin (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Simon Chester (Peterborough Milton Golf Club)
Malcolm Clark (Atherstone Golf Club)
Roger Clark (Marston Lakes Golf Club)
Joseph Clarke (Halesowen Golf Club)
John Claybrook (Marston Lakes Golf Club)
Bob J Coley (Stockport Golf Club)
John Cooper (30c)
Michael Cotterhill (18c)
Raymond Cousins (Radley Golf Club)
Peter Coventry (Shrewsbury Golf Club)
Michael Craggs (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Lee Cresswell (Atherstone Golf Club)
L W Crooke (Druids Heath Golf Club)
David Curzon (Redditch Golf Club)
Joe Davies (Shrewsbury Golf Club)
John Davis (20c)
Scott Donaghue (11c)
Ronnie Drury (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
Ray Duckett (Drayton Park Golf Course)
Ian Dummett (Close House Golf Club)
Nick Dymond (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
Tony P A Evans (Ladbrook Park Golf Club)
Dan Feenan (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Mike Foss (Church Stretton Golf Club)
Tomas Foster (Great Barr Golf Club)
Julian Gibbon (Brocton Hall Golf Club)
Tim Gilpin (Beau Desert Golf Club)
John Gittings (Bloxwich Golf Club)
Gary Greenway (Atherstone Golf Club)
Justin Hadley (Atherstone Golf Club)
Stephen Hadley (18c)
James Hampton (Manor House Golf Club at Castle Combe)
Scott Hansell (10c)
Kenneth Harrison (Kenilworth Golf Club)
William Hart (South Staffs Golf Club)
Michael Hartle (Ladbrook Park Golf Club)
Tom Harwood (Kilmacolm Golf Club)
Dean Hatton (Moor Hall Golf Club)
Brad Hawley (Beau Desert Golf Club)
Scott Henderson (Shrewsbury Golf Club)
Mark Hickman (9c)
James Horwood (Peterborough Milton Golf Club)
Alan Hughes (Shrewsbury Golf Club)
Glyn Hughes (Horsehay Village Golf Centre)
Gavin Humphreys (13c)
Nick Ibbotson (11c)
Lee Ivers (Cannock Park Golf Club)
Paul Ivers (Calderfields Golf Academy)
Harry Johnson (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Lynn Jones (Shrewsbury Golf Club)
Mark Jones (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Derek Jury (Shrewsbury Golf Club)
Mel Lewis (Radley Golf Club)
Robin Mason (10c)
Leslie McCracken (Ladbrook Park Golf Club)
Ken McIntyre (Drayton Park Golf Course)
Nicholas Mellor (9c)
Aspi Mobed (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Kaihan Mobed (7c)
Richard Moon (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Gary Mordue (20c)
Paul Tiger Morgan (Oxley Park Golf Club)
Daniel Murdoch (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
James K Murdoch (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Mark Newbold (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Steven Newey (14c)
Brian O'Reilly (14c)
Peter Oliphant (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Dave Orme (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Geoff Owen (Kenilworth Golf Club)
David Palmer (Drayton Park Golf Course)
Rob Parkes (10c)
Robert Parkes (Ladbrook Park Golf Club)
Adrian Penny (Kenilworth Golf Club)
DAVID PETERS (Enville Golf Club)
Brian Polley (16c)
Phillip Preston (Garesfield Golf Club)
Marcus Reader (12c)
Ted Regan (10c)
Brian Reid (Shrewsbury Golf Club)
Steve Reynolds (Drayton Park Golf Course)
Nick Ring (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Johnathan Ritchie (Nuneaton Golf Club)
Martin Roberts (Shrewsbury Golf Club)
John Robson (Marston Lakes Golf Club)
Peter G Roche (Stockport Golf Club)
Mark Rose (Oxley Park Golf Club)
Darren Russell (Drayton Park Golf Course)
P Russell (Druids Heath Golf Club)
David Schofield (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Phil Shackleton (Nene Park Golf Club)
Stephen Shortall (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Murray Sim (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
James Simmons (13c)
Neil Smith (Long Ashton Golf Club)
Ian Spare (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Dean Sparrow (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Martin Spencer (South Staffs Golf Club)
Alexander Staines (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Chris Stockton (9c)
Damian O' Sullivan (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Jonathan Swarbrick (6c)
John Swinburne (Ladbrook Park Golf Club)
Charles Taylor (Little Aston Golf Club)
Chris Taylor (Oxley Park Golf Club)
David Thomas (10c)
David Turrall (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Andrew Upson (Aberdovey Golf Club)
Chris Upson (2c)
Stephen Upson (5c)
John Vincent (Worcestershire Golf Club)
John Wade (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Kevin Ward (12c)
David Warrell (Radley Golf Club)
Tim Warrick (Hawkstone Park Golf Club)
Michael Webb (Shrewsbury Golf Club)
Robert Webb (Shrewsbury Golf Club)
Stephen Webb (Shrewsbury Golf Club)
chris whitmore (Nene Park Golf Club)
Robert Willetts (12c)
Andrew Williams (19c)
Tom Williams (20c)
Adam Willis (6c)
Garreth Wilson (Filton Golf Club)
Glenn Wilson (Atherstone Golf Club)
Derek Winnett (17c)
Andrew Wood (Pype Hayes Golf Club)

Back to Men's Team Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.