More

Moor Hall Golf Club

Entrant List for Mens Spring Team Open

157 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:02 PM Sunday 19th May

tba 1 (Moor Hall Golf Club)
Paul Allen (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Graham Ashby (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Martin Ashton (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
Paul Ataria (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
Mark Atkins (Ombersley Golf Club)
Paul Bache (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
Andrew Bailey (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Geoffrey Bailey (Harborne Golf Club)
Mark Baker (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Stephen Bane (Harborne Golf Club)
Daniel Bardsley (-1c)
John Bardsley (18c)
Colin Bastable (Harborne Golf Club)
Daniel Anthony Bayliss (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
Marcus Bentley (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
I. Birch (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
Robert Bishop (Ombersley Golf Club)
Stephen Bolton (Harborne Golf Club)
Julian Box (Kenilworth Golf Club)
James Boylan (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
John Brazier (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
Mark Budge (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Mark Campbell (Woburn Golf Club)
Maurice Candlin (Ombersley Golf Club)
Cecil Carter (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
A Carwardine (North Warwickshire Golf Club)
Jack Carwardine (North Warwickshire Golf Club)
Steve Chapman (Shifnal Golf Club)
Ian Clifton (Chase Golf Club (The))
Peter Clissett (Drayton Park Golf Club)
S Concannon (Great Barr Golf Club)
Costas Constantinou (Harborne Golf Club)
Gary Coton (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Andrew Martyn Coulles (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Raymond Cousins (Radley Golf Club)
Michael Craggs (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Ellis Dawson (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Stephen Day (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Martin Depoiy (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Ronnie Drury (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
Philip Dunn (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Jack Dymond (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Nick Dymond (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
Martin Ellis (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Martin Fawcett (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Paul Fawcett (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
J Flanagan (North Warwickshire Golf Club)
Gary Foster (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
Paul Fox (28c)
Richard Garbett (Kidderminster Golf Club)
Gary Gilbert (Drayton Park Golf Club)
John Golder (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Robert Goodyer (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Rory John Green (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
Steven Green (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
Gary Greenway (Atherstone Golf Club)
Alan Harrison (Radley Golf Club)
Raymond Hayes (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
Andrew Hazeldine (6c)
Kevin Henderson (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Mark Hodgkinson (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
Richard Holland (Harborne Golf Club)
Mark Hopkins (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Brendan Horton (13c)
Ronald Howell (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Ian Hutchins (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Nicholas Iliffe (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Narinder Jandu (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Andrew Jennings (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Richard Jephcott (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Allan Jones (Harborne Golf Club)
Brian Jones (Tenby Golf Club)
Ian Jones (Mold Golf Club)
Stephen Jones (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Stuart Jones (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
TREVOR JONES (Drayton Park Golf Club)
A.m.f. Kay (North Warwickshire Golf Club)
Neil Keegan (11c)
Chris Keely (Southfield Golf Club (Oxford City))
Christopher Kirwan (Bloxwich Golf Club)
David Lait (Harborne Golf Club)
Gary Lane (Harborne Golf Club)
John Lawson (Chesterfield Golf Club)
Sam Lawson (Chesterfield Golf Club)
Paul Ledwith (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Richard Lee (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Mel Lewis (Radley Golf Club)
Nick Lewis (Radley Golf Club)
Simon Lewis (Radley Golf Club)
Andrew Lilley (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Oliver Maiden (Ombersley Golf Club)
Dave Marsden (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
D. Marshall (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
Gordon Marston (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Joseph Martin (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
Paul Martin (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
Stephen McCluskey (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Michael McEntee (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Ken McIntyre (Drayton Park Golf Course)
James Millar (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Dave Miller (Mold Golf Club)
Steve Mingo (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Aspi Mobed (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Andy Moore (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Mark Morgan (Harborne Golf Club)
Kevin Naisbett (Chesterfield Golf Club)
Mark Anthony Nash (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
Christopher O'Neill (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
David Orme (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Clive Palmer (23c)
David Palmer (Drayton Park Golf Course)
Dennis Palmer (Handsworth Golf Club)
Martyn Parfect (Olton Golf Club)
Clint Parrish (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Christopher Payne (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
James Phelps (12c)
Oliver Phelps (11c)
Dennis Pick (Olton Golf Club)
Ian Powell (Harborne Golf Club)
James Quinn (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Michael Ravenhill (Moseley Golf Club)
I M Reid (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Rob Rhodes (Chesterfield Golf Club)
Christopher Ricketts (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Michael Robbins (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Barry Roe (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
Karl Rooke (West Midlands Golf Club)
Jamie Rowe (The Warwickshire Golf & Country Club)
Alan Saul (5c)
Matt Shaw (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Mark Sheldon (Great Barr Golf Club)
Byron Shirley (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
STEVEN SHORTALL (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Murray Sim (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
Craig Simmonds (Harborne Golf Club)
Keith Smith (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Trevor Smith (12c)
John Snowden (Chesterfield Golf Club)
Malcolm Sparrow (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Robert Stafford (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Kevin Swift (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
Mark Thorne (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Shaun Thornhill (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Richard Tooth (West Midlands Golf Club)
Michael Tracey (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
Martin Turner (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
Richard Walker (Chesterfield Golf Club)
Paul Whitworth (Chesterfield Golf Club)
Ashley Wilding (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
David Antony Winkworth (Hollywood Golf Club)
Andrew Wood (Pype Hayes Golf Club)
Neil Woodward (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Michael Wylde (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Warren Yorke (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Shaun Young (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Manish Zavery (Hilltop Golf Club)

Back to Mens Spring Team Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.