More

Moor Hall Golf Club

Entrant List for Men's Invitation

164 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:05 AM Tuesday 26th May

David Angus (13c)
Andrew Arthur (Knowle Golf Club)
John Aston (17c)
Bill Bailey (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Sam Bailey (24c)
Will Bailey (1c)
John Paul Banbury (-1c)
John Bardsley (15c)
David Barlow (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Colin Barnard (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
Anthony Barrett (Druids Heath Golf Club)
Georges Barrett (21c)
Andy Bate ()
Geoff Bate (13c)
Clive Beardmore (Olton Golf Club)
Andrew Bloor (13c)
Chris Boddington (24c)
James Boddington (Lichfield Golf & Country Club)
Philip Booth (Willesley Park Golf Club)
Andy Boyden (20c)
Charles Brady (22c)
Vaughan Bridges (8c)
Simon Britton (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Alan Bryce (9c)
Andrew Burley (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Gary Campbell (Ladbrook Park Golf Club)
Simon Cartter (11c)
A Carwardine (North Warwickshire Golf Club)
Oscar Chubb (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Tim Chubb (13c)
Paul Codd (19c)
Andy Colen (Walsall Golf Club)
Alex Coley (Hagley Golf & Country Club)
Andrew Congrave (18c)
Alan Cook (16c)
David Cook (Menzies Welcombe Hotel & Golf Course)
Alan Cowin (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Lee Day (Atherstone Golf Club)
Phil L Denver (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Steven Dixon (Enville Golf Club)
David Dugmore (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Simon Edwards (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
John Elsworth (15c)
David Etheridge (13c)
Graham Ferguson (18c)
Simon Ferguson (17c)
Michael Fowler (13c)
Paul Franks (Alnmouth Golf Club)
Daren Gale (North Wilts Golf Club)
Charles Garthwaite ()
Nigel Gowing (Handsworth Golf Club)
Anthony Green (9c)
David Hadley-Smith (15c)
Stuart Hall (34c)
John Harper (15c)
Adam Harris (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Stephen Harris (20c)
Robert Haymes (9c)
Marc Heames (18c)
Thomas Hemming (13c)
Doug Holland (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Peter Holland (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Daniel Holt (South Kyme Golf Club)
Philip Houghton (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Mark Houston (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Mark Howell (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
John Hunt (6c)
Michael Hutton (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Stephen Jackson (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Rodney James (Little Aston Golf Club)
Warren Jobe (10c)
Harry Johnson ()
Eric Jones (Great Barr Golf Club)
Tomos Jones ()
Neil Keegan (10c)
George Kennedy (Olton Golf Club)
Charles Langley (Studley Wood Golf Club)
John Langley (24c)
Michael Lowe (11c)
Nigel Lyon (27c)
John Maguire (Moseley Golf Club)
David Marston (21c)
Keith Matthews (6c)
Robert Mayling ()
Ian Maynard (8c)
Peter McGregor (17c)
Matthew McKeon (Handsworth Golf Club)
Ben Mercer (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Aspi Mobed (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Kaihan Mobed (6c)
Stephen Montgomery (11c)
Neil Morris (Handsworth Golf Club)
Chris Mumford (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
John Paul Murray (16c)
Simon Nicholls (Druids Heath Golf Club)
Tommy Oldham (Nottingham City Golf Club)
Martyn Parfect (Olton Golf Club)
Andrew Parker (13c)
Anthony Parker (18c)
Christopher Parker (Caversham Heath Golf Club)
Antony Parks (19c)
Bob Paterson (The Gloucester Golf Club)
Steven Pearce (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd)
Keith Pibworth (16c)
Stuart Pibworth ()
Josh Pickard (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Anthony Plummer (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
Edward Postlethwaite (14c)
Andrew Potter (John O'Gaunt Golf Club)
Alan Prentice (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd)
Michael Proctor (17c)
Michael Quantrill (Little Aston Golf Club)
Stuart Reardon (Branston Golf & Country Club)
Howard Ridley (13c)
David Rigby (13c)
Stuart Roberts (13c)
Peter Robinson (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Clive Rooker (12c)
Carlo Rossi (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Justin Roy (5c)
Stephen Russell (10c)
Tony Sanders (23c)
Michael Sandoz (7c)
Alan Saul (Olton Golf Club)
P Scott (Basingstoke Golf Club)
Dave Seaward (Walsall Golf Club)
Craig Sheerin (8c)
Martin Sheldon (6c)
James Simmons (13c)
Tom Simons (Shirley Golf Club)
Andy Slater (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Andrew Smith (The Warwickshire Golf & Country Club)
Carl Smith (15c)
Peter Smith (Edgbaston Golf Club)
Phillip Smith (11c)
Steve Smith (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Derek Sparkes (18c)
Damian O' Sullivan (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
David Taylor (13c)
Tony Taylor (14c)
Adam Thompson (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
Robert Timmins (17c)
Andrew Turner (13c)
Chris Turner (Gaudet Luce Golf Club)
Stephen Upson (4c)
Roy Vaughan (12c)
John Wait (15c)
Kevin Ward (11c)
Michael Ward (7c)
Thomas Ward (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Peter Warren (20c)
Dale West (9c)
Guy West (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Russ West (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Andrew Wilkins (6c)
Mark Williams (20c)
Mike Williams (Minchinhampton Golf Club)
Derek Wilson (18)
Peter Wilson (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Richard Wilson (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Timothy Wilson (12c)
Derek Winnett (17c)
Mike Wooldridge (Handsworth Golf Club)
Colin Young (Harpenden Golf Club)

Back to Men's Invitation



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.