More

Moor Hall Golf Club

Entrant List for Mixed Team Open

94 players have been signed up for this competition as of 12:17 AM Tuesday 23rd July

Chris Archer (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Margaret Archer (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Georges Barrett (21c)
Jayne Barrs (Beeston Fields Golf Club)
Carolyn Bennett (21c)
Elizabeth Betts (19c)
Denise Boyd (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Andrew Boyes (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Joanne Boyes (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
karen Bridges (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Anthony Broome (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
GRAHAM BURRELL (Lutterworth Golf Club)
LOUISE BURRELL (Lutterworth Golf Club)
Laurence Burt (Rushcliffe Golf Club)
Julie Busst (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
JERRY CASPER (Lutterworth Golf Club)
Clive Coleman (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Vanessa C Coleman (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
M A Conner (Enville Golf Club)
John Court (22c)
Graham Cross (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club)
Valerie Cross (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club)
Mary Dade (Rushcliffe Golf Club)
Ian Dowson (Brocton Hall Golf Club)
Gordon Edwards (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Damian Etchingham (City of Coventry (Brandon Wood) GC)
Pam Etchingham (City of Coventry (Brandon Wood) GC)
Alan Foxwell (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Georgina Foxwell (Fulford Heath Golf Club)
David Robin Franklin (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Susan Jean Franklin (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Frank Graham (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd)
Glenyse Graham (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club)
Michael Graham (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club)
Michelle Graham (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd)
Trevor Greenfield (Worsley Golf Club)
Jane Hackett (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Phil Hackett (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Vicki Haden (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Andy HALES (Oakridge Golf Club)
JAYNE HALES (Oakridge Golf Club)
Angela Harrison (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Craig Harrison (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Kenneth Harrison (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Lyn Harrison (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Matthew Harrison (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Jon Higgitt (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Chris Hodges (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Richard Hodges (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Katherine Hunt (Leicestershire Golf Club)
Edward Thomas Kerby (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Sandra Kerby (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
JACQUI KNIGHT (Lutterworth Golf Club)
KEVIN KNIGHT (Lutterworth Golf Club)
David KOSNIOWSKI (Oakridge Golf Club)
SUSAN KOSNIOWSKI (Oakridge Golf Club)
JANE LEWIS (Lutterworth Golf Club)
SUE MAINE (Rushcliffe Golf Club)
Roger Mawle (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Thelma Mawle (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Jim McKinley (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Judy Millinchip (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Martin Millinchip (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
John Paul Murray (16c)
Margaret Nelsey (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Robert Nelsey (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Coleen Painter (Brocton Hall Golf Club)
Ron Painter (Brocton Hall Golf Club)
J Pnaiser (Enville Golf Club)
P Pnaiser (Enville Golf Club)
David Poynton (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Debbie Poynton (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd)
Peta Poynton (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Tim Poynton (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd)
Elaine D Pugh (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
james Radford (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Jennie Rattlidge (Harborne Golf Club)
Alan Schofield (Olton Golf Club)
Sue Schofield (Olton Golf Club)
CAROL SMITH (Leicestershire Golf Club)
Clive Smith (Leicestershire Golf Club)
Brenda Sparrow (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Malcolm Sparrow (Kenilworth Golf Club)
A Uriach ()
Kevin Ward (11c)
Shirley Ward (32c)
Anne Wardle (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
John Wardle (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Fiona Whittock (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Robert Whittock (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Andrew Withers (Belfry Golf Club)
Marie Withers (Belfry Golf Club)
David Wright (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Teresa Wright (Kenilworth Golf Club)

Back to Mixed Team Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.