More

Moor Hall Golf Club

Entrant List for Men's Invitation

162 players have been signed up for this competition as of 8:45 PM Tuesday 4th August

Chris Adams (Prestbury Golf Club)
David Angus (13c)
John Aston (17c)
Sam Bailey (23c)
John Paul Banbury (-1c)
Ian Barratt (Olton Golf Club)
Lee Barratt (14c)
Georges Barrett (21c)
Clive Beardmore (Olton Golf Club)
Tim Behague (Walsall Golf Club)
Geoff Belton (Ladbrook Park Golf Club)
Adam Bennett ()
Andrew Bloor (13c)
Charles Brady (23c)
Vaughan Bridges (8c)
Gordon Brindley (12c)
Mark Brittan (7c)
Paul Brittan (10c)
Simon Britton (Cumberwell Park Golf Club)
Alan Bryce (9c)
Joshua Budz (Little Aston Golf Club)
Andrew Burley (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Andrew Burns (13c)
Phillip Calvert (8c)
Gary Campbell (Ladbrook Park Golf Club)
Simon Carter (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Oscar Chubb (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Tim Chubb (14c)
Ben Clibbery (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Alex Coley (Hagley Golf & Country Club)
Andrew Congrave (18c)
David Coope (18c)
Alan Coutts (22c)
Alan Cowin (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Colin Crawford (22c)
Stuart Crawford ()
Andy Cresswell (7c)
Peter Currie (Heswall Golf Club)
David Curwen (12c)
Peter Curwen (Sandy Lodge Golf Club)
Lee Day (Atherstone Golf Club)
Simon Edwards (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Paul Ellis (Sleaford Golf Club)
Robert Evans (Blackwell Golf Club)
Graham Ferguson (18c)
Simon Ferguson (17c)
Julian Flynn (9c)
Monty Foley-Williamson (3c)
Daren Gale (North Wilts Golf Club)
Anthony Green (9c)
Tony Green (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
Stephen Hadley (18c)
David Hadley-Smith (15c)
John Harper (15c)
Marc Heames (18c)
Thomas Hemming (13c)
James Hemphill (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Tom Henderson (Burnley Golf Club)
Neil Hinch (Liphook Golf Club)
Lee Hodgson Bridge (Beau Desert Golf Club)
David Holder (Little Aston Golf Club)
Dave Holland (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Theo Holmes (Edgbaston Golf Club)
Steve Howe (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Gavin Humphreys (13c)
Joe humphreys (Harborne Golf Club)
Nick Ibbotson (11c)
Richard Ibbotson ()
Harrison Jackson (8c)
Robert Jackson (19c)
Steven Jackson (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Ross Jeffries (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Harry Johnson (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Garry Jones (23c)
Max Jones ()
Tomos John Jones (Aberdovey Golf Club)
Stuart Kelly (6c)
TBC Kelly ()
Steve Kirby (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Michael Lowe (11c)
Kevin Madden (16c)
John Maguire (Moseley Golf Club)
Gary Markham (Ladbrook Park Golf Club)
Joachim Marquard (25c)
David Mason (2c)
Benjamin Maughan (16c)
Robert Mayling ()
Matthew McKeon (Handsworth Golf Club)
Nicholas Mellor (9c)
Ben Mercer (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Colin Mills ()
Aspi Mobed (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Kaihan Mobed (7c)
Stephen Montgomery (12c)
Michael Myles-Hutton (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Steven Newey (14c)
Dave Newman (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
AN OTHER ()
AN OTHER ()
Martyn Parfect (Olton Golf Club)
Andrew Parker (13c)
James Parker (19c)
Tom Parker (-1c)
Antony Parks (20c)
Oz Patel (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Bob Paterson (The Gloucester Golf Club)
Josh Pickard (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Alan Prentice (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd)
Jonathan Price (14c)
Mike Priddle (12c)
TBA Priddle ()
Lewis Rafferty (23c)
Jas Rai (22c)
Peter Redding (Beau Desert Golf Club)
Ted Regan (10c)
Daryl Richardson (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Phil A Ridley (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
David Rigby (13c)
Nick Roberts (21c)
Chris Rogers ()
Clive Rooker (12c)
Carlo Rossi (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Mike Rowland (14c)
Justin Roy (5c)
Stephen Russell (11c)
David Sanders (18c)
Alan Saul (Olton Golf Club)
Mike Sewell (11c)
Jack Sharp (4c)
Martin Sheldon (6c)
James Simmons (13c)
Michael Skerritt (Little Aston Golf Club)
David Smith (Druids Heath Golf Club)
Nick Stableford (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Richard Storer (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Simon Storer (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Andrew Sumner (Chase Golf Club (The))
David Taylor (11c)
TBC TBC ()
Jason Thackray (Fairhaven Golf Club)
Paul Thomas (32c)
Neil Thompson (12c)
Robert Timmins (17c)
Andrew Turner (13c)
Robert Unsworth (15c)
Andy Upson (Aberdovey Golf Club)
Chris Upson (2c)
Stephen Upson (5c)
Philip Wager (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club)
Kevin Ward (12c)
Dale West (10c)
Russ West (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Mike Widdows ()
Andrew Wilkins (6c)
Anthony Wilkins (Boldmere Golf Club)
Mark Williams (19c)
Darren Wilson (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Kevin Wilson (16c)
Kevin Wilson (16c)
Richard Wilson (Aston Wood Golf Club)
Timothy Wilson (12c)
Andy Youngman (9c)

Back to Men's Invitation



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.