More

Moor Hall Golf Club

Entrant List for Men's Seniors Individual Open

154 players have been signed up for this competition as of 8:40 PM Tuesday 4th August

Mick Alderwick (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
John Bardsley (15c)
Tim Barnby (Coventry Golf Club)
Lee Barratt (14c)
Chris Bates (Kenilworth Golf Club)
John Edward Beddington (Kedleston Park Golf Club)
william bell (Ansty Golf Club)
Stephen Bergin (Kedleston Park Golf Club)
M Bill (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Andrew Bloor (13c)
David Boote (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Kevin Brewer (Ladbrook Park Golf Club)
Mr Will Brice (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
Vaughan Bridges (8c)
Robert Steven Bright (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Roy Brown (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Rob Buck (Vale Golf & Country Club)
Steve Buck (Stourbridge Golf Club)
Andrew Burns (13c)
Danny Butler (Warley Woods Golf Club)
David Calvert (3c)
Richard Chamberlain (6c)
Steve Cheshire (21c)
Rick Chima (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Ian Chivers (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club)
John Close (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Alan Cook (16c)
David Coope (18c)
Michael Cotterhill (18c)
Raymond Tom Cottrell (Kedleston Park Golf Club)
John Cox (Kirtlington Golf Club)
Colin Crawford (22c)
Terry Cregan (Branston Golf & Country Club)
Clive Crocker (Mickleover Golf Club)
John Crocker (Glen Gorse Golf Club)
Alan Cross (12c)
David Dalby (Birstall Golf Club)
John Davis (20c)
Stephen Day (Kings Norton Golf Club)
David Dearden (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Steve Devine (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club)
Grahaeme Dodge (Sapey Golf Club)
Nicholas Earl (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Stephen Roy Eaves (Hinckley Golf Club)
Raymond Ebberley (Burton-on-Trent Golf Club)
Rob Eynon (Oxley Park Golf Club)
Anthony Featherstone (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Tomas Foster (Great Barr Golf Club)
Michael Fowler (12c)
Alan Edward Fox (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Mark Frost (Burton-on-Trent Golf Club)
Stephen Frost (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Herbi Geier (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
John Greene (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
David Gutteridge (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Phil Hackett (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Michael Hamlyn (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club)
PHILIP HARNESS (Beedles Lake Golf Club)
Chris Harvey-Smith (Coventry Golf Club)
Robert Hateley (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Graham Hayes (Copt Heath Golf Club)
Ian Henson (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Brian Higgins (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
Howard William Holliday (Kedleston Park Golf Club)
Brendan Horton (13c)
K H Hughes (Oxley Park Golf Club)
Kevin Hutcheson (19c)
Christopher Iles (6c)
Steve Inns (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Kan Ishikawa (Kedleston Park Golf Club)
Scotney Jarvis (Druids Heath Golf Club)
Allen Jerman (11c)
Paul Jewell (Ladbrook Park Golf Club)
Andrew Paul Jones (Mickleover Golf Club)
Martin Joyner (Hagley Golf & Country Club)
David Kennea (8c)
David Kerr (Northamptonshire County Golf Club)
Andrew King (Mickleover Golf Club)
M M Kirkbride (Druids Heath Golf Club)
David Knight (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Steve Lavis (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club)
Ian Leech (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Steven Ling (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club)
Rodney Mahy (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Neil Mallett (Warley Woods Golf Club)
Gerry Mansfield (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Stephen Marlow (8c)
David Mason (2c)
Robin Mason (10c)
Robert Barnet McGregor (Kedleston Park Golf Club)
Colin Micklewright (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Steve Montague (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club)
Dave Morse (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club)
Robert Mottershead (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Roger Neale (Stratford Oaks Golf Club)
Michael Anthony Nicholass (Kedleston Park Golf Club)
Carl Norton (Leamington & County Golf Club)
John Nugent (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Brian O'Reilly (14c)
William O'Reilly (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
David O'Rourke (Ladbrook Park Golf Club)
David Oakley (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club)
Guy Maxfield Oates (Kedleston Park Golf Club)
Martyn Parfect (Olton Golf Club)
Graham Parish (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Gerald Paton (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Philip Pearson (26c)
David Peckover (23c)
Richard Phillips (8c)
Michael Plante (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
JOHN POOLE (Lutterworth Golf Club)
Gerald Power (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Steve Price (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Neil Radford (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Ted Regan (10c)
Stephen Reynolds (Maxstoke Park Golf Club)
Ronald Rigden (Robin Hood Golf Club (Solihull))
Tony Riley (Walsall Golf Club)
Mike Rowland (14c)
John Rowley (Brampton Heath Golf Centre)
Robert Ernest Salt (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
David Sanders (18c)
Alan Saul (Olton Golf Club)
Ian Scott (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club)
Mike Sewell (11c)
Phillip Smith (12c)
Trevor Smith (12c)
Charles Snelling (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club)
Peter Spencer (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Chris Stockton (9c)
Michael Sullivan (16c)
Brian Symonds (Gaudet Luce Golf Club)
Geoff Tatton (10c)
Norman J Taylor (Walsall Golf Club)
Larry Thompson (Whitley Bay Golf Club)
Neil Thompson (12c)
Stuart Thompson (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Roderick Tough (Wishaw Golf & Country Club Ltd)
Steve Upton (Sapey Golf Club)
Brian Valentine (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club)
Michael Ward (7c)
Roy Watson (Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club)
Mr Orston Watt (Branston Golf & Country Club)
Barrie Webster (5c)
adrian weekes (Tidworth Garrison Golf Club)
Martin White (18c)
chris whitmore (Nene Park Golf Club)
Mark Wilkes (Chesterton Valley Golf Club)
Brian Williams (Nuneaton Golf Club)
Nick Williams (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Kevin Wilson (16c)
Dave Wisdell (Sandwell Park Golf Club)
David Yarranton (Sapey Golf Club)
Andy Youngman (9c)

Back to Men's Seniors Individual Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.