More

Moor Hall Golf Club

Entrant List for Mixed Team Open

104 players have been signed up for this competition as of 8:57 PM Tuesday 4th August

Helen Adams-Brown (Hinckley Golf Club)
Ian Adams-Brown (Hinckley Golf Club)
Chris Archer (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Margaret Archer (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Barry Ayre (Hinckley Golf Club)
Sue Ayre (Hinckley Golf Club)
Elizabeth Betts (18c)
Teddy Bevan (Frilford Heath Golf Club)
Caroline Beynon (Redditch Golf Club)
Gareth Beynon (Redditch Golf Club)
Pam Bird (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Derek Reginald Bloor (Hinckley Golf Club)
Sandra Bloor (Hinckley Golf Club)
Anne Bowns (Lichfield Golf & Country Club)
Paul Bowns (Lichfield Golf & Country Club)
Robert Branch (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Malcolm Brown (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Sharon Brown (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Julie Busst (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Robert Busst (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Jean Campbell (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Alasdair Christie (Eaton Golf Club)
Veronica Christie (Eaton Golf Club)
Andy Colen (Walsall Golf Club)
Debbie Cooper (Great Barr Golf Club)
John Court (23c)
Jill Cousins (Northampton Golf Club)
Graham Cross (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club)
Valerie Cross (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club)
Paul Curry (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Sally Curry (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Rob Day (Menzies Welcombe Hotel & Golf Course)
J R Edwards (Whitefields Golf Club)
K M Edwards (Whitefields Golf Club)
Terrence Eley (24c)
David Etheridge (13c)
Stephanie Etheridge (29c)
Noel Farrelly (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
D Gardner (Whitefields Golf Club)
Duncan Gardner (Whitefields Golf Club)
Eileen Geddes (Whittington Heath Golf Club)
T P Gillot (Rushcliffe Golf Club)
Tina Gillott (Rushcliffe Golf Club)
David Gould (Longcliffe Golf Club)
Frank Graham (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd)
Glenyse Graham (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club)
Michael Graham (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club)
Michelle Graham (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd)
Angela Harrison (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Matthew Harrison (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Keith Haywood (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Maxine Haywood (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Christine Hodges (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Richard Hodges (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club)
Annie Hooper (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Nigel Hooper (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Michael Hull (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Catherine Jenkinson (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Jonathan Jones (Hinckley Golf Club)
Natalie Jones (Hinckley Golf Club)
Stuart Jones (Collingtree Park Golf Club)
Mary Lightfoot (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Peter Lightfoot (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Peter Lockett (Frilford Heath Golf Club)
Roger Mawle (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Thelma Mawle (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Gary McVeigh (Lingdale Golf Club)
Helen McVeigh (Lingdale Golf Club)
Judy Millinchip (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Martin Millinchip (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Irene Moody (Longcliffe Golf Club)
Jeanette Mumford (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
John Paul Murray (16c)
Margaret Nelsey (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Robert Nelsey (Droitwich Golf & Country Club)
Elaine Ostroumoff (Redditch Golf Club)
George Ostroumoff (Redditch Golf Club)
Kev Pallett (Lingdale Golf Club)
Sue Pallett (Lingdale Golf Club)
Christine Patton (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Jean Peasnall (Rushcliffe Golf Club)
M. Peasnall (Rushcliffe Golf Club)
Pauline Petersen (32c)
Rhoda Philbin (Northampton Golf Club)
Thomas Philbin (Northampton Golf Club)
Amanda Poxon (Little Aston Golf Club)
Chris Poxon (Little Aston Golf Club)
Debbie Poynton (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd)
Tim Poynton (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd)
Jennie Rattlidge (Harborne Golf Club)
John Rattlidge (Harborne Golf Club)
Judy Rowbotham (Lichfield Golf & Country Club)
Tony Rowbotham (Branston Golf & Country Club)
Peter Scullion (Vicars Cross Golf Club)
Gary Shingler (Belfry Golf Club)
Terry Sullivan (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)
Anne Turner (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club)
Stephen Turner (Longcliffe Golf Club)
Anita Walmsley (Walmley (Wylde Green) Golf Club)
Nigel Walmsley (Little Aston Golf Club)
Julie Walton (Belfry Golf Club)
Diana Webb (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club)
Geoff Webb (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club)
Muriel Williams (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club)

Back to Mixed Team Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.