More

Moor Hall Golf Club

Mens Spring Team Open Start Sheet

Sunday 12th May 2019 White Tees , Moor Hall Golf Club Course

The contact for this competition is Cameron Clark (07760 120849)

9/10

TimeTeam
08:00Andrew Hazeldine (6), Neil Keegan (10), Trevor Smith (12) & Brendan Horton (12)
08:10Karl Rooke (7), Richard Garbett (9), Clive Palmer (23) & Paul Fox (28)
08:20Shaun Young (3),
08:30Michael Robbins (15),
08:40Christopher Kirwan (6), David Antony Winkworth (12), Mark Baker (17) & Richard Tooth (20)
08:50James Boylan (6), Paul Bache (11), Nick Dymond (11) & Jack Dymond (12)
09:00Barry Roe (9), Cecil Carter (11), Mark Hodgkinson (12) & Stuart Jones (13)
09:10Paul Ataria (6), Ronnie Drury (13), Murray Sim (14) & Andrew Wood (19)
09:20Kevin Henderson (3), Robert Stafford (6), Gordon Marston (6) & Neil Woodward (7)
09:30Byron Shirley (0), Gary Greenway (1), Richard Lee (6) & Christopher Payne (7)
09:40Richard Jephcott (0), Paul Ledwith (0), Stephen Shortall (0) & Michael Craggs (11)
09:50Stephen Jones (11), Paul Allen (12), Michael Martin (16) & Andrew Martyn Coulles (16)
10:00Andy Moore (7), Dave Marsden (11), David Orme (11) & Dennis Palmer (12)
10:10Colin Bastable (0), Allan Jones (7), Craig Simmonds (11) & Mark Morgan (12)
10:20Stephen Bolton (0), Gary Lane (0), Ian Powell (0) & David Lait (13)
10:30Martin Ashton (2), Steven Green (10), Paul Martin (11) & Raymond Hayes (23)
10:40Daniel Anthony Bayliss (9), Mark Anthony Nash (12), Gary Foster (13) & John Brazier (13)
10:50Raymond Cousins (11), Ken McIntyre (13), Chris Keely (16) & David Palmer (20)
11:00Mel Lewis (10), Alan Harrison (11), Nick Lewis (12) & Simon Lewis (18)
11:10Stephen Bane (0), Costas Constantinou (12), Geoffrey Bailey (18) & Richard Holland (19)
11:20Philip Dunn (14), Keith Smith (15), Graham Ashby (23) & Ronald Howell (26)
11:30A.m.f. Kay (9), Brian Jones (12), J Flanagan (12) & tba 1 (21)
11:40Andrew Lilley (16), Steve Mingo (16), Aspi Mobed (18) & Matt Shaw (20)
11:50Julian Box (15), Mark Thorne (15), Stephen McCluskey (17) & Malcolm Sparrow (18)
12:00Warren Yorke (6), James Millar (8), Christopher Ricketts (10) & Ellis Dawson (11)
12:10Dave Miller (15), TREVOR JONES (15), Ian Jones (18) & I M Reid (22)
12:20James Quinn (4), Michael Wylde (5), Ian Hutchins (6) & Martin Depoiy (6)
12:30Shaun Thornhill (4), Robert Goodyer (4), Stephen Day (9) & Narinder Jandu (11)
12:40Jamie Rowe (3), Paul Fawcett (8), Martin Fawcett (15) & Steve Chapman (15)
12:50Daniel Bardsley (-1), Jack Carwardine (8), A Carwardine (12) & John Bardsley (15)
13:00Oliver Maiden (6), Maurice Candlin (9), Mark Atkins (9) & Robert Bishop (13)
13:10Mick Waller (5), Rob Rhodes (7), Kevin Naisbett (9) & John Lawson (15)
13:20Paul Whitworth (8), Sam Lawson (9), John Snowden (12) & Richard Walker (13)
13:30Andrew Jennings (5), Mark Budge (12), John Golder (19) & Peter Clissett (21)
13:40Mark Hopkins (11), Nicholas Iliffe (15), Martin Ellis (19) & Michael McEntee (28)
13:50Oliver Phelps (11), James Phelps (12), Mark Campbell (19) & Jason Whitmore (20)
14:00Clint Parrish (9), Andrew Bailey (16), Gary Gilbert (17) & Gary Coton (18)
14:10Alan Saul (5), Martyn Parfect (13), Michael Ravenhill (16) & Dennis Pick (18)
14:20Joseph Martin (12), Martin Turner (13), D. Marshall (14) & I. Birch (15)
14:30Christopher O'Neill (4), Rory John Green (5), Michael Tracey (6) & Kevin Swift (10)
14:40Ashley Wilding (3), Richard Gary Ford (8), Marcus Bentley (9) & Paul Houton (16)
14:50Ian Clifton (5), Manish Zavery (6), S Concannon (7) & Mark Sheldon (15)
15:00 
15:10 

Back to Mens Spring Team Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.