More

Moor Hall Golf Club

Men's Team Open Start Sheet

Monday 20th July White Tees , Moor Hall Golf Club Course

The contact for this competition is Honorary Secretary (0121 308 6130)

9/10

TimeTeam
08:00 
08:10Cecil Carter (11), Nick Dymond (12), Stephen Bennett (14) & Dan Feenan (15)
08:20Ryan Barnhurst (2), Chris Taylor (12), Paul Ivers (14) & Lee Ivers (19)
08:30James K Murdoch (12), Daniel Murdoch (15), David Schofield (15) & Alexander Staines (19)
08:40Charles Allen (7), DAVID PETERS (7), William Hart (11) & Martin Spencer (14)
08:50Daniel Bardsley (-1), Kaihan Mobed (7), John Bardsley (15) & Aspi Mobed (17)
09:00Justin Hadley (14), Malcolm Clark (14), Phil Shackleton (14) & chris whitmore (18)
09:10Geoff Owen (8), Andrew Bryan (11), Dave Orme (12) & Adrian Penny (14)
09:20Charles Taylor (13), David Curzon (18), Ian Spare (24) & John Cooper (30)
09:30John Vincent (9), Chris Stockton (9), Clive Britton (12) & Darren Barlow (15)
09:40Derek Jury (6), Stephen Webb (12), Charles Armstrong (16) & Robert Baker (19)
09:50Scott Henderson (6), Peter Coventry (11), Michael Webb (15) & Joe Davies (18)
10:00Damian O' Sullivan (0), A W Black (11), Adam Chapman (14) & Tomas Foster (17)
10:10Martin Roberts (12), Tim Warrick (12), Robert Webb (14) & Lynn Jones (16)
10:20Glyn Hughes (6), Brian Reid (11), Alan Hughes (14) & Mike Foss (14)
10:30Harry Johnson (7), Brian Polley (16), John Aston (17) & Derek Winnett (17)
10:40Rob Parkes (10), Paul Tiger Morgan (11), Mark Rose (14) & Joseph Clarke (16)
10:50Dean Sparrow (1), Richard Moon (7), Mark Newbold (8) & Neil Chatwin (12)
11:00Julian Gibbon (10), L W Crooke (12), P Russell (12) & John Gittings (14)
11:10Alan Bryce (9), Nick Ibbotson (11), Andrew Burns (13) & James Simmons (13)
11:20Gary Greenway (1), Glenn Wilson (5), Johnathan Ritchie (9) & Lee Cresswell (20)
11:30Paul Ataria (7), Ronnie Drury (12), Murray Sim (12) & Andrew Wood (20)
11:40Mel Lewis (10), Ken McIntyre (13), Ray Duckett (14) & Steve Reynolds (21)
11:50Raymond Cousins (11), Darren Russell (14), David Warrell (15) & David Palmer (18)
12:00John Swinburne (9), Tony P A Evans (13), Leslie McCracken (13) & Stephen Carr (16)
12:10John Claybrook (9), Roger Clark (14), Nigel Bullock (16) & John Robson (18)
12:20James Horwood (7), Lee Cameron (7), Alex Carter (8) & Simon Chester (12)
12:30John Wade (13), David Turrall (15), Kenneth Harrison (15) & Peter Bennett (16)
12:40Robin Mason (10), David Thomas (10), Brian O'Reilly (14) & Michael Cotterhill (18)
12:50James Hampton (6), Mark Jones (7), Garreth Wilson (10) & Martin Caulfield (14)
13:00Russell Abrahams (0), Peter Oliphant (7), Nick Ring (9) & Neil Smith (13)
13:10Ted Regan (10), Paul Brindley (12), Gavin Humphreys (13) & John Davis (20)
13:20Michael Hartle (9), Ian Dummett (12), Phillip Preston (13) & Steven Newey (14)
13:30Tom Harwood (10), Kevin Ward (12), Robert Parkes (12) & Dean Hatton (22)
13:40Adam Willis (6), Nicholas Mellor (9), Scott Donaghue (11) & Robert Willetts (12)
13:50Jonathan Swarbrick (6), Mark Hickman (9), Scott Hansell (10) & Stephen Hadley (18)
14:00Marcus Reader (12), Andrew Williams (19), Tom Williams (20) & Gary Mordue (20)
14:10Chris Upson (2), Stephen Upson (5), Andrew Upson (11) & Sam Bailey (23)
14:20Peter Botterman (12), Peter G Roche (12), Bob J Coley (12) & Eric Broadhurst (13)
14:30Tim Gilpin (5), Stephen Shortall (9), Michael Craggs (10) & Brad Hawley (14)

Back to Men's Team Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.