More

Moor Hall Golf Club

Mixed Team Open Start Sheet

Monday 6th September White Tees , Moor Hall 2020 Course

17/20

TimeTeam
10:00 
10:10Michael Deeley (15.0), Anne Deakin (17.3), Raymond Deakin (17.6) & Linda Deeley (24.8)
10:20Des Shipp (14.3), S V R Dallas (20.0), D S Breeden (23.0) & Elaine Breeden (25.3)
10:30Peter Scullion (17.0), Terrence Eley (23.5), Jean Campbell (25.3) & Pauline Petersen (29.4)
10:40John Chambers (11.6), Jane Adams (13.0), Avril Wildsmith (20.1) & Roger Adams (20.9)
10:50Neil Scotchbrook (8.1), Katherine Hunt (11.2), Andrew Patterson (12.2) & Lucinda Patterson (17.3)
11:00Sharon Jones (15.3), Stephen Jones (16.9), Jane montgomery (22.6) & William Montgomery (23.5)
11:10Terry Sullivan (12.1), Robert Branch (15.2), Muriel Williams (16.4) & Catherine Jenkinson (23.8)
11:20Stuart Mann (13.5), Teresa Lea (15.6), TONY DAVIS (15.7) & Nancy Davis (19.2)
11:30Peter Lockett (1.2), Teddy Bevan (8.8), Michael Hull (11.6) & Christine Patton (18.5)
11:40Sue Maine (11.4), Jayne Barrs (13.0), Ian Mahon (14.4) & Lawrence Burt (16.1)
11:50Don Mallon (19.8), Jane Goulding (22.7), Colin Roy Goulding (26.9) & Dee Mallon (35.5)
12:00Peter Longdon (11.4), Julie Griffiths (12.0), Teresa Nightingale (17.4) & Allen Griffiths (19.8)
12:10Jeff Elliott (10.7), Maggie Elliott (11.6), Christopher Cobb (14.9) & Sue Cobb (15.6)
12:20Ian Greenfield (16.2), Tony Berwick (21.7), Janet Greenfield (24.6) & Anna Berwick (27.5)
12:30Barry Ayre (12.8), Derek Reginald Bloor (16.4), Sandra Bloor (16.8) & Sue Ayre (19.7)
12:40Nicholas Coleman (7.3), David Wright (12.7), Beverly Coleman (13.9) & Teresa Wright (15.7)
12:50Stacey Winter (10.7), Edward Carter (11.2), Mark Winter (12.6) & Christine Carter (24.3)
13:00David Gould (9.7), Richard Hodges (11.5), Irene Moody (13.7) & MRS CHRISTINE HODGES (18.8)
13:10Robert Nelsey (17.9), Martin Millinchip (18.5), Margaret Nelsey (25.8) & Judy Millinchip (28.2)
13:20Michael Kelleher (7.5), Bobbi Waugh (11.7), Duncan Waugh (12.4) & Liz Blake (12.6)
13:30Keith Haywood (16.3), Adrian Bird (16.8), Maxine Haywood (24.7) & Pam Bird (29.4)
13:40Noel Farrelly (20.5), Paul Curry (23.2), Sally Curry (23.6) & Janet Farrelly (30.6)
13:50David Thomas (9.5), Karen Thomas (14.4), Jeanette Mumford (20.7) & Mark Mumford (31.1)
14:00Michelle Graham (15.9), Frank Graham (16.6), Tim Poynton (17.4) & Debbie Poynton (24.7)
14:10Tony Taylor (15.8), Paul Clive TURNER (16.0), Lorna Turner (26.3) & Elaine Taylor (30.4)
14:20Sue Northridge (19.6), Adrian Firth (20.8), Paul Northridge (30.9) & Sue Firth (34.4)
14:30Matthew Harrison (14.2), Andrew Boyes (14.5), Angela Harrison (16.8) & Joanne Boyes (19.0)

Back to Mixed Team Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.